Vereinsmeisterschaft

                                                     Einzel

                       Doppel

Jahr

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999

1999

1998

1997

1996

1995

1994

1993

1992

1991

1990

1989

1988

1987

1986

1985

1984

1983

1982

1981

1980

1979

1. Platz

Erb

Erb

---
Erb

---

Fläschner

Weimer

Erb

Schönbeck

Küster

Küster

Ludewig F.

Weimer

Schönbeck

Homp

Botzler

Homp

Einsiedler

Rothe

Einsiedler

Einsiedler

Lechner

Rothe 

Wallowsky

Rothe

Bartmann

Fälschle

Fälschle

Rothe

Rothe

Fabis

Robl

Mittl

Mittl

Rothe 

Rothe 

Fabis

Zacherl

Fabis

Zacherl

 

2. Platz

Adamenko

Schönbeck

---
Weimer

---

Götz

Erb

Weissenbach

Fabis

Erb

Erb

Rothe

Kalmbach 

Fabis

Fälschle

Rothe

Rothe 

Fälschle 

Einsiedler 

Fichtner 

Rothe

Beekmann

Fälschle

Fälschle

Kinzelmann

Fälschle

Rothe

Rothe

Einsiedler

Fälschle

Rothe

Rothe

Rothe

Fabis

Müller 

Wicht

Bouda

Cara

Zacherl 

Pietsch 

 

3.Platz

Weimer / Luginger

Götz / Rutsche

---
Schönbeck / Fläschner

---

Gross / Wagenhäuser Rösch

Fälschle

Götz 

Radspieler / Homp

Weimer / Fälschle 

Ludewig S.

Wallowsky / Schönbeck

Poweleit

Wallowsky 

Homp 

Schönbeck 

Wallowsky 

Beekmann 

Wallowsky 

Fabis 

Rothe 

Wallowsky 

Greitemeyer 

Fabis

Beekmann

Beekmann 

Gast

Fälschle 

Bouda 

Robl 

Rauleder 

Zacherl 

Rothe 

Wicht 

Poweleit 

Dargel 

Pietsch 

Dürr 

Wicht 

 

 

1. Platz

Adamenko / Luginger

Schönbeck / Götz

---

Erb / Rutsche

---

Fläschner / Gross

Weimer / Rösch Weissenbach / Fabis

Kalmbach / Götz

Schönbeck / Gerauer

Erb / Radspieler 

Fälschle / Wimmer 

Schönbeck / Rothe 

Ludewig / Fabis

Homp / Ludewig

Homp / Ludewig 

Rothe / Homp

Einsiedler / Rothe 

Einsiedler/ Rothe Einsiedler / Fichtner

Einsiedler / Rothe

Fabis / Matuschek 

Rothe / Beekmann

Fabis / Greitemeyer

Bouda / Beekmann

Bouda / Beekmann 

Rauleder / Greitemeyer 

Robl / Einsiedler 

Fälschle / Einsiedler 

Rothe / Fälschle 

Rothe / Rauleder 

Robl / Wallowsky 

Rothe / Müller 

Rothe / Müller 

Rothe / Lange 

Mittl / Fabis 

Mittl / Fabis 

Zacherl / Cara 

Gall / Estermaier 

Fabis / Wicht 

 

 

Kontakt

ESV München-Ost e.V.

Abteilung Tischtennis

Baumkirchnerstraße 57

81673 München 

 

Abteilungsleiter:

Wolfgang Braunisch

Telefon: +49 157 75358516+49 157 75358516

Email: info@tischtennis-in-muenchen-ost.de

Termine

Facebook

Partner


Anrufen

E-Mail